Dade City Motocross

2022 Points standings

2022 Points Standings

2022 Points Standings
AWARD WINNING RIDERS

        

2022 Points Series – AWARD WINNING RIDERS

 

Points Standings

 

Printed:

11/21/22

8:18 AM

   

Page 1 of 1

        

Pee Wee Stock (4-6) – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

101

 

Easton Leturno

1850

 

2

418

 

Kaden Wood

1500

 

3

199

 

Jacob Hyler

1310

 

4

25

 

Myrddin Wright

990

 

5

215

 

Kaison Frantz

970

 

6

3/

 

Camin Kottwitz

705

 

7

132

 

Declan Mead

680

 

8

4

 

Jaxson Bilbrey

635

 

9

315

 

Declan Davis

585

 

10

92

 

Rydin Williams

570

 

11

14

 

Kyle Saley

535

 

12

3

 

Layla Bryant

430

 

13

286

 

Savannah Stuart

340

 
        

Mini E Bike 4-8 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

57

 

Ryan Ciciretti

1790

 

2

14

 

Kyle Saley

1540

 
        

50cc 4-6 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

199

 

Jacob Hyler

1470

 

2

14

 

Kyle Saley

1290

 

3

418

 

Kaden Wood

1200

 
        

50cc 7-8 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

57

 

Ryan Ciciretti

1760

 

2

465

 

Jake Smith

1750

 

3

254

 

Raycin Kyler

1310

 

4

186

 

Korbin Stuart

1200

 

5

65

 

Bentley Batchelor

865

 

6

732

 

Parker Seay

855

 

7

112

 

Denis Mc Pherson

800

 

8

116

 

Elijah Stalker

790

 

9

31

 

Bryce Hardy

765

 
        

50 Open – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

57

 

Ryan Ciciretti

1830

 

2

465

 

Jake Smith

1660

 

3

254

 

Raycin Kyler

1230

 

4

186

 

Korbin Stuart

870

 

5

112

 

Denis Mc Pherson

610

 
        

65 Open – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

38

 

Alexander Ciciretti

1710

 

2

465

 

Jake Smith

1510

 

3

805

 

Westin Leturno

1320

 

4

8

 

Jaseyrae Jones

1230

 

5

382

 

Austin Walters Jr

1030

 

6

682

 

Blaydin Wright

1020

 

7

119

 

Jaxson Ennis

530

 

8

333

 

Mason Colby

410

 

9

112

 

Jack Mc Pherson

390

 

10

11

 

Laken France

330

 
        

65 5-9 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

465

 

Jake Smith

1820

 

2

8

 

Jaseyrae Jones

1570

 

3

57

 

Ryan Ciciretti

1540

 

4

382

 

Austin Walters Jr

1440

 

5

915

 

Ayden Pazdur

1100

 

6

254

 

Raycin Kyler

1070

 

7

11

 

Laken France

910

 

8

119

 

Jaxson Ennis

905

 

9

222

 

Nolan Bookmiller

725

 

10

220

 

Joseph Willis

675

 

11

112

 

Jack Mc Pherson

620

 

12

732

 

Parker Seay

460

 

13

30

 

Awbree Allen

315

 

14

621

 

Liam Youmans

310

 
        

65 10-11 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

38

 

Alexander Ciciretti

1810

 

2

805

 

Westin Leturno

1690

 

3

682

 

Blaydin Wright

1260

 

4

14

 

Brooke Saley

1140

 

5

411

 

Zac Jaros

955

 
        

85cc 7-11 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

30

 

Jacob Allen

1790

 

2

38

 

Alexander Ciciretti

1630

 

3

5

 

Elijah Sumner

1470

 

4

44

 

Joshua Boss

1260

 

5

410

 

Colton Miller

1030

 

6

27

 

Coltin Kottwitz

795

 

7

6

 

Fisher Jones

745

 

8

565

 

Sawyer St Clair

650

 
        

85cc 12-15 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

53

 

Cody Brice

1820

 

2

7

 

William Judd

1600

 

3

111

 

Rama Van Shuster

1440

 

4

721

 

Mathieu Butcher

1080

 

5

121

 

Cameron Ledford

980

 

6

271

 

Griffin Miller

755

 
        

85cc Open – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

53

 

Cody Brice

1450

 

2

30

 

Jacob Allen

1430

 

3

38

 

Alexander Ciciretti

1390

 

4

7

 

William Judd

1010

 

5

5

 

Elijah Sumner

820

 

6

111

 

Rama Van Shuster

740

 

7

44

 

Joshua Boss

480

 

8

410

 

Colton Miller

430

 
        

125cc 2 Stroke – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

777

 

Cody Allen

1325

 

2

144

 

Randy Mc Cann

1010

 

3

99

 

Zachary Boss

910

 
        

250 Class – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

511

 

Zachary Flanders

1680

 

2

137

 

Ryan Swanson

1080

 

3

46

 

Bailey Long

880

 
        

Junior Girls Class – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

8

 

Jaseyrae Jones

1690

 

2

14

 

Brooke Saley

1490

 

3

254

 

Raycin Kyler

1040

 
        

Women’s Class – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

46

 

Bailey Long

1520

 

2

195

 

Kelsey LaTour

1220

 
        

Open Class (no Mini Bikes) – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

48

 

Frank Milazzo

1730

 

2

511

 

Zachary Flanders

1710

 

3

44

 

Justin Smith

870

 

4

30

 

Matthew Clark

845

 

5

13

 

Chad Youmans

605

 

6

99

 

Zachary Boss

480

 
        

4 Stroke Open – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

48

 

Frank Milazzo

1660

 
        

Vet Novice (no Jump) – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

998

 

Shawn Knapp

1680

 

2

216

 

Jorge Bloise

1380

 

3

21

 

Stephen Collier

1320

 

4

618

 

James Waliga

1070

 

5

439

 

Christopher Hendryx

1030

 
        

Plus 25 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

152

 

Cody Polanis

1540

 

2

951

 

Hagios De Wet

1490

 
        

Plus 30 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

4

 

Cory Bryant

1800

 

2

121

 

Matt Lee

1620

 
        

Plus 35 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

121

 

Eric Ledford

1760

 

2

10

 

Chris Manninen

1640

 

3

44

 

Justin Smith

1410

 

4

129

 

Aaron Snorek

1060

 

5

725

 

Ricky Smith

990

 

6

439

 

Christopher Hendryx

810

 
        

Plus 40 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

25

 

Kevin Carter

1830

 

2

10

 

Chris Manninen

1600

 

3

920

 

Cory Noonan

1580

 

4

129

 

Aaron Snorek

1050

 
        

Plus 45 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

22

 

Robert Noa

1860

 

2

307

 

Mikey Driskell

1430

 

3

218

 

Jeff Thomson

1240

 

4

998

 

Shawn Knapp

810

 

5

195

 

Larry Kline

800

 
        

Plus 50 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

22

 

Robert Noa

1870

 

2

307

 

Mikey Driskell

1480

 

3

218

 

Jeff Thomson

1140

 

4

528

 

Chris Johnson

890

 
        

Plus 55 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

22

 

Robert Noa

1900

 

2

528

 

Chris Johnson

1460

 

3

519

 

Tony Romaella

1290

 

4

618

 

James Waliga

1270

 
        

Plus 60 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

22

 

Robert Noa

1900

 

2

144

 

Randy Mc Cann

1610

 

3

216

 

Jorge Bloise

1360

 

4

325

 

Jim Painter

1150

 
        

Atc 200x – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

15

 

Ty Erdman

1660

 

2

71

 

Mike Stalnaker

1480

 

3

275

 

Donald Leverington

1170

 

4

277c

 

Chloe Leverington

1070

 

5

12

 

Austin Saxon

980

 
        

Atc – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

15

 

Ty Erdman

1620

 

2

71

 

Mike Stalnaker

1400

 

3

16

 

Conner Behrle

1310

 

4

12

 

Austin Saxon

1090

 
        

Quad 450 – Best 17 finishes

 

Pos.

#

District ID

Name (attended)

Points

 

1

40

 

Brandon Clay

1350

 

2

50

 

Tim Clay

1120

 
  

www.TracksideSoftware.com