You Are Viewing

POINTS STANDINGS

2018 Points Series
Points Standings
Printed: 11/2/18 9:49 AM
Pee Wee Stock (4-6) – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

5

Elijah Sumner

1080

2

716

Brody Hines

1060

3

265

Zakery Galiardo

1050

4

32

Whaylen Legg

910

5

132

Gavyn Welzien

820

6

89

Nathan Kernan

600

7

300

Cameron Doyle Jr

550

8

55

Korbin Dunkin

430

50cc 4-6 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

18

Hunter Vaughan

1190

2

8

Krue Carr

1040

3

716

Brody Hines

920

4

722

John Deluca

820

50cc 7-8 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

4

Collin Keys

1150

2

527

Elijah Evans

1140

3

45

Colt St Clair

870

4

360

Tanner Brack

735

5

722

John Deluca

670

50 Open – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

527

Elijah Evans

1110

2

12

Colton Lorensen

980

3

4

Collin Keys

930

4

45

Colt St Clair

820

5

716

Brody Hines

550

0-150cc 4 Stroke (stock) – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

61

Mallorie Donahoo

1070

2

12

Chloe Donahoo

1010

65 Open – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

55

Emile Lacher

1080

2

23

Trip Carr

1060

3

85

Gavin Brooks

780

65 5-8 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

165

Colin Galiardo

1070

2

527

Elijah Evans

1040

3

18

Lane Thompson

1000

4

38

Alexander Ciciretti

970

5

12

Colton Lorensen

870

6

12x

Gage Willis

590

7

30

Jacob Allen

515

8

2

Levi Hansen

420

9

816

Bishop T. Hill

400

65 9-11 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

23

Trip Carr

1090

2

55

Emile Lacher

1050

3

78

Parker Benitez

980

4

19

Michael Thomson

950

5

171

Dominic Garcia

850

6

85

Gavin Brooks

760

7

53

Cody Brice

760

85cc 7-11 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

495

Moon Gerrits

1200

2

54

Austin Whitaker

850

3

107

Hunter Macneal

850

4

13x

Ryan Swanson

840

5

444

Cody Cameron

830

6

5

Ashton Doyle

800

7

227

Ayden Weckman

760

8

78

Parker Benitez

720

9

91

Justin Petters

630

10

3

Shalor Murray

615

85cc 12-15 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

31

Dylan Varn

1170

2

116

Darvin Pena

1160

3

114

Kolby Benzel

1060

4

100

Quentin Sandoval

950

5

35

Alex Brice

315

85cc Open – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

495

Moon Gerrits

1170

2

54

Austin Whitaker

820

3

13x

Ryan Swanson

720

4

100

Quentin Sandoval

680

5

444

Cody Cameron

430

Super Mini – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

31

Dylan Varn

1100

125cc 2 Stroke – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

731

Ayden Shive

1190

2

133

Tyler Hilton

900

3

155

Rowdy Houston

810

4

46

Colin Strife

670

5

435

Cameron Gause

630

6

62

Isabella Contopoulo

600

250 Class – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

87

Chi Chi Bammann

1180

2

100

Nick Stokes

1070

3

69

Jorge Farinacci

950

4

133

Tyler Hilton

890

5

48

Frank Milazzo

870

6

435

Cameron Gause

730

7

23

Brandon Nixon

700

8

46/

Rowdy Gause

695

9

750

Jt Cox

630

10

646

Frederick Lambert

525

11

62

Isabella Contopoulo

480

12

9

Cameron Daniels

470

13

362

Kaitlyn Helzer

330

14

221

Timmy Steedley

255

15

586

Markus Bowers

250

Women’s Class – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

362

Kaitlyn Helzer

1080

2

93

Talynn Brack

980

3

62

Isabella Contopoulo

830

Open Class (no Mini Bikes) – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

38

Kyle Cheesman

1200

2

48

Frank Milazzo

1030

3

56

Luis Romero

1000

4

87

Chi Chi Bammann

990

5

646

Frederick Lambert

720

6

717

Miguel Gil

690

Schoolboy – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

184

Zachary Robinson

720

4 Stroke Open – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

38

Kyle Cheesman

1190

2

24

Jesse Freeman

1110

Plus 25 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

24

Jesse Freeman

1200

2

716

Justin Hines

1030

3

56

Luis Romero

950

4

10

Chris Manninen

670

5

918

Julio Delvalle

650

6

102

Jordan Sickler

420

Plus 35 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

353

Chris Brice

1050

2

6

Jean Cabello

980

3

10

Chris Manninen

920

4

918

Julio Delvalle

910

5

102

Jordan Sickler

690

6

307

Mikey Driskell

470

Plus 45 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

22

Robert Noa

1190

2

371

Tim Macnab

1020

3

307

Mikey Driskell

890

4

188

Kenny Phoenix

770

5

218

Jeff Thomson

710

6

998

Shawn Knapp

560

7

352

Donald Perkins

520

Plus 50 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

57

Mick Oliver

1170

2

22

Robert Noa

1120

3

177

Anthony Caruso

720

4

323

Bruce Norton

630

Plus 55 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

22

Robert Noa

1200

2

611

John Carmichael

1100

3

216

Jorge Bloise

950

4

325

Jim Painter

880

5

601

Bill Baker

840

Atc – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

68

Jeff Carelli

1170

2

21

Lenny Lewis

1080

3

33

Marcus Tarrand

970

4

277

Chad Gathany

890

5

4

Robert Boyter

580

6

242

Craig Gingerich

560

7

8

Shane Stanek

450

Quad 450 – Best 12 finishes

Pos.

#

Name

Points

1

21

Lenny Lewis

1060

2

184

Peyton Robinson

900

3

102

Steven Parker

770

www.TracksideSoftware.com