SCHEDULE

Dade City Motocross holds races on Saturday nights (see schedule below).
Practice Every Saturday Night when we are not Racing
Practice is held every Thursday night year round.
Motorcycles and Quads both are welcome.

MX SCHOOL EVERY SATURDAY 9AM – 12:30PM

Saturday Night Racing 2016 VP Triple Crown Series Series – Series 2
July 9th & 23rd
August  20th
September 3rd & 17th
October 1st & 15th & 29th
November 5th & 19th

(10 Total Races Drop 2)

PRACTICE SATURDAY NIGHT
When we are not racing – 5pm til 9pm all classes

PRACTICE THURSDAY NIGHT
Every Thursday Night
Practice 4:30pm til 7pm all 50cc Motorcycles & Mini Quads (65cc first time riders)
Practice 7pm – 10pm all other classes

Saturday Night Racing 2016 Triple Crown Series Championship Race
December 3rd

2016 Triple Crown Series Awards Banquet December 10th

SUNDAY DAY PRACTICE TBA

 

UPCOMING SPECIAL EVENTS 2016

September 10th/11th – Fl/Ga Series and Florida Series  – Extended Track Motocross – Saturday Practice, Sunday Race

October 8-9 – Florida Gold Cup Series – Practice Sat. Racing Sunday

November 6th – Dunlop Ride Day – Come out and enjoy a FREE day of riding – Sunday Extended Track

2016 Dade City MX end of the year Party/Award Banquet December 10th, 4:30 pm

Always check the website for updates.

 

 

 

 

 

RACING ON SATURDAY NIGHTS – SEE SCHEDULE

START TIMES

Saturday Night Racing:
Check Schedule
Gates Open at 2pm
Practice Starts at 3pm
Racing Starts at 5pm

Saturday Night Practice:
Check Schedule
Gates Open at 4:30pm
Practice Starts at 5pm
Practice Ends 9pm

Saturday MX Schools
9am til 12:30pm – Check Schedule

Thursday Night Practice:
4:30pm til 7pm all 50cc Motorcycles & Mini Quads (65cc first time riders)
all other classes 7pm til 10pm

Sunday Day Practice
9am til 3pm – Check Schedule

 

 

 

 


 

 

PRACTICE EVERY THURSDAY NIGHT

 

PRICING

 

SATURDAY NIGHT RACING
Admission – $10 per person
Children 5 and under are free if they are not racing.
Race Fees – $25 per class
Sponsors Cup – $40
Sponsors Cup Lites – $40
Track membership is required to race.

SATURDAY NIGHT PRACTICE
Admission – $10 per person
Practice Fees – $10 per class
Children 5 and under are free if they are not racing.
Track membership is required to practice.

THURSDAY NIGHT PRACTICE
Admission – $10 per person
Practice Fees – $10 per ride
Track membership is required to practice.

 SUNDAY DAY PRACTICE
Admission – $10 per person
Practice Fees – $25
Track membership is required to practice.

MX SCHOOLS
$25 per Class
Track membership is not required for school.

TRACK MEMBERSHIP FEES
$25 for Yearly Membership
$10 for One Day Membership

 

MX Schools on Saturday Mornings – SEE SCHEDULE

DIRECTIONS

Dade City Motocross is located 7 miles east of I-75 (exit #285) on HWY 52 at the Pasco County Fairgrounds in Dade City, Fl about 25 miles north of Tampa.

36722 State Road 52
Dade City, Fl 33525


View Larger Map

GALLERY

 

 

CONTACT US

352 588-4697 – Office

352 567-0792 – Track – Sat. & Thursday Only

 

2016 Points Series
Final Points Standings after drop
Printed: 6/28/16 11:17 AM
Pee Wee Stock (4-6) – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 621 Hunter Foster 990 1
2 13 Sebastian Esqueda 850 1
3 24 Colten Shives 820 1
4 27 Griffin Miller 740 1
5 26 Carson Wood 690 1
6 414 Austin Brown 560 1
7 615 Logan Crawford 555 1
8 25 Levi Kane 540 1
9 971 Jake Roberts 510 1
10 150 Jaidann Lewis 430 1
11 18 Evan Cole 200 1
12 7 Ayden Horsley 190 1
13 107 Trey Renfro 90 1
14 15 Beckett Ferry 70 1
15 11 Derek Holt 40 1
16 176 Braydan Comerford 30 1
17 876 Carter Clay 30 1
18 4 Tony Miller 20 1
50cc 4-6 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 24 Colten Shives 970 1
2 527 Elijah Evans 910 1
3 26 Carson Wood 690 1
4 414 Austin Brown 610 1
5 25 Levi Kane 540 1
6 971 Jake Roberts 510 1
7 150 Jaidann Lewis 380 1
8 11 Derek Holt 280 1
9 615 Logan Crawford 240 1
10 27 Griffin Miller 180 1
11 716 Gianni Depauw 170 1
12 930 Seth Dennis 100 1
13 904 Brennon Harrison 90 1
14 805 Charles Morris 90 1
15 7 Liam Kinney 80 1
16 107 Trey Renfro 80 1
17 876 Carter Clay 60 1
18 176 Braydan Comerford 50 1
19 2 Blake Ninesling 20 1
50cc 7-8 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 168 Colt Golembeski 990 1
2 20 Trace Palmer 880 1
3 5b Logan Billick 760 1
4 621 Hunter Foster 690 1
5 13 Sebastian Esqueda 680 1
6 414 Austin Brown 610 1
7 971 Jake Roberts 490 1
8 18 Tyler Cole 200 1
9 101/ Logan Crawford 180 1
10 85 Gavin Brooks 180 1
11 7 Ayden Horsley 110 1
12 20 Tyler Mollet 100 1
13 681 Wyatt Andrade 90 1
14 129 Javion Searight 80 1
15 317 Logan Mortberg 80 1
16 308 Dougie Niezabitowski 80 1
17 318 Robert Penney 70 1
18 521 Lawson Glantz 70 1
19 122 Lang Sadler 60 1
20 51 Amya Montenegro 60 1
21 73 Calen Myers 50 1
22 99 Hayden Ninesling 50 1
23 55 Emile Lacher 40 1
24 723 Jacob Dunham 40 1
25 716 Gianni Depauw 40 1
26 127 Anthony Tavolacci 30 1
27 203 Gavyn Thurgood 30 1
28 2 Blake Ninesling 25 1
50 Open – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 168 Colt Golembeski 970 1
2 20 Trace Palmer 870 1
3 5b Logan Billick 770 1
4 527 Elijah Evans 650 1
5 85 Gavin Brooks 180 1
6 101/ Logan Crawford 180 1
7 11 Derek Holt 170 1
8 716 Gianni Depauw 110 1
9 20 Tyler Mollet 100 1
10 55 Emile Lacher 100 1
11 18 Tyler Cole 100 1
12 24 Colten Shives 100 1
13 930 Seth Dennis 90 1
14 621 Hunter Foster 70 1
15 805 Charles Morris 70 1
16 904 Brennon Harrison 60 1
17 308 Dougie Niezabitowski 60 1
18 73 Calen Myers 50 1
19 7 Liam Kinney 50 1
20 971 Jake Roberts 40 1
21 51 Amya Montenegro 30 1
22 723 Jacob Dunham 30 1
23 99 Hayden Ninesling 20 1
0-110cc Auto Clutch (stock) – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 971 Jake Roberts 100 1
2 5 Hunter Richards 100 1
3 46/ Matthew Doan 100 1
0-150cc 4 Stroke (stock) – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 46 Tanner Scott 100 1
2 65 Tyler Doan 90 1
65 Open – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 28 Grant Ferrari 890 1
2 54 Austin Whitaker 780 1
3 53 Cody Brice 670 1
4 444 Cody Cameron 480 1
5 495 Moon Gerrits 480 1
6 199 Kayden Groves 440 1
7 25 Matthew Mc Carta 340 1
8 26 Lane Doyle 210 1
9 161 Justin Burge 190 1
10 315 Aj Stepleton 180 1
11 75 Evan Ferry 100 1
12 122 Sebastien Racine 100 1
13 107 Jordan Renfro 100 1
14 85 Cedric Racine 80 1
15 10 Fabian Nunez 60 1
16 223 Marvin Niezabitowski 50 1
17 111 Brandon Comerford 30 1
65 5-8 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 54 Austin Whitaker 970 1
2 168 Colt Golembeski 930 1
3 53 Cody Brice 870 1
4 444 Cody Cameron 665 1
5 199 Kayden Groves 470 1
6 315 Aj Stepleton 160 1
7 95 Ryan Roach 150 1
8 964 Travis Becker 150 1
9 111 Brandon Comerford 130 1
10 20 Tyler Mollet 100 1
11 18 Tyler Cole 100 1
12 516 Tucker Leathers 90 1
13 55 Emile Lacher 90 1
14 85 Gavin Brooks 80 1
15 317 Logan Mortberg 80 1
16 175 Jason Vlossak 80 1
17 318 Robert Penney 70 1
18 91 Justin Petters 60 1
65 9-11 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 28 Grant Ferrari 880 1
2 6 Kendall Mc Lain 660 1
3 44 Austin Yates 640 1
4 35 Alex Brice 610 1
5 495 Moon Gerrits 480 1
6 25 Matthew Mc Carta 385 1
7 26 Lane Doyle 290 1
8 107 Jordan Renfro 200 1
9 161 Justin Burge 160 1
10 75 Evan Ferry 100 1
11 122 Sebastien Racine 100 1
12 87 Drake Sadler 100 1
13 147 Chase Heffner 90 1
14 46 Tanner Scott 90 1
15 964 Travis Becker 90 1
16 22 Hunter Scott 80 1
17 85 Cedric Racine 70 1
18 505 Casey Stapleton 70 1
19 10 Fabian Nunez 60 1
20 223 Marvin Niezabitowski 50 1
21 46/ Matthew Doan 40 1
85cc 7-11 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 731 Ayden Shive 1000 1
2 17 Connor Hull 840 1
3 46 Colin Strife 820 1
4 100 Quentin Sandoval 611 1
5 56 Fisher Houston 610 1
6 85 Riley Stoffer 570 1
7 123 Jacquel Gonzalez 570 1
8 377 Brandon Thompson 520 1
9 29 Trent Nichols 435 1
10 505 Casey Stapleton 340 1
11 28 Grant Ferrari 320 1
12 107 Jordan Renfro 180 1
13 42 Nolan Stoffer 135 1
14 495 Moon Gerrits 120 1
15 381 Rydar Chittum 110 1
16 75 Evan Ferry 100 1
17 84 Layton Fasnacht 90 1
18 22 Hunter Scott 90 1
19 25 Cole Marsolek 80 1
20 711 Nathan Carr 70 1
21 46 Tanner Scott 70 1
22 144 Brock Kreimer 70 1
23 17 Owen Pixton 50 1
24 413 Anthony Koon 50 1
25 17 Joshua Van Wyk 50 1
26 x Steven Francati 45 1
27 991 Ryan Gardner 40 1
28 26 Lane Doyle 40 1
29 712 Dominic Tavolacci 30 1
30 413 Chase Patton 30 1
85cc 12-15 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 155 Rowdy Houston 920 1
2 133 Tyler Hilton 880 1
3 13/ Dalton Scharnagl 770 1
4 162 Isabella Contopoulo 680 1
5 3 Christian Hupp 650 1
6 856 Justin Hamer 570 1
7 73 Austin Howard 545 1
8 199 Caleb Groves 540 1
9 12 Richard Kramer 290 1
10 44 Mason Hronec 270 1
11 27 Cole Bradford 200 1
12 191 Jenna Burge 190 1
13 195 Brandon Coates 190 1
14 128 Brayden Gibson 120 1
15 100 Jack Kinney 100 1
16 116 Maddax Spatafore 100 1
17 117 Kipp Adams 100 1
18 232 Triston Jewell 90 1
19 95 Cody Russell 90 1
20 82 Shane Paisley 80 1
21 418 Blair Howard 80 1
22 77 Dustin Salter 70 1
23 124 Bryce Castonguay 70 1
24 13 Ashton Esqueda 70 1
25 28 Jack Beeland 50 1
26 121 Shane Hamilton 45 1
27 88 Carter Walters 40 1
28 247 Cade Calta 30 1
29 65 Tyler Doan 30 1
30 148 Brandon Bootz 30 1
31 448 Jakob Armitage 25 1
32 31 Dylan Varn 20 1
85cc Open – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 731 Ayden Shive 970 1
2 155 Rowdy Houston 800 1
3 13 Ashton Esqueda 560 1
4 17 Connor Hull 510 1
5 46 Colin Strife 500 1
6 199 Caleb Groves 460 1
7 123 Jacquel Gonzalez 460 1
8 13/ Dalton Scharnagl 410 1
9 56 Fisher Houston 390 1
10 27 Cole Bradford 380 1
11 100 Quentin Sandoval 220 1
12 162 Isabella Contopoulo 210 1
13 29 Trent Nichols 120 1
14 195 Brandon Coates 110 1
15 100 Jack Kinney 100 1
16 116 Maddax Spatafore 100 1
17 124 Bryce Castonguay 90 1
18 73 Austin Howard 90 1
19 418 Blair Howard 70 1
20 95 Cody Russell 50 1
21 381 Rydar Chittum 40 1
22 711 Nathan Carr 20 1
23 413 Anthony Koon 20 1
24 17 Joshua Van Wyk 20 1
25 505 Casey Stapleton 20 1
26 25 Cole Marsolek 20 1
27 77 Dustin Salter 20 1
28 232 Triston Jewell 20 1
29 413 Chase Patton 20 1
30 82 Shane Paisley 20 1
Super Mini – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 133 Tyler Hilton 960 1
2 43 Jake Buonemani 850 1
3 47 Maggie Gerrits 450 1
4 715 Christian Dresser 360 1
5 319 Chris Post 160 1
6 911 Frankie Trubia 160 1
7 27 Cole Bradford 100 1
8 28 Jack Beeland 90 1
9 10 Gunnar Pettus 80 1
10 31 Dylan Varn 70 1
11 117 Kipp Adams 60 1
12 33 Joshua Rosa 60 1
13 121 Shane Hamilton 60 1
14 44 Mason Hronec 50 1
125cc 2 Stroke – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 119 Tyler Lang 780 1
2 284 Andrew Jones 700 1
3 324 Erik Gray 490 1
4 12x Marc Gonzalez 380 1
5 417 Seth Brown 290 1
6 39 Logan Doyle 270 1
7 715 Christian Dresser 220 1
8 14 Isaiah Stockford 180 1
9 319 Chris Post 120 1
10 375 Austin Rook 90 1
11 27 Cole Bradford 80 1
12 279 Jeffrey Chambers 70 1
13 815 Payton Nelson 70 1
14 43 Jake Buonemani 70 1
15 310 Chadwick Johnson Jr 60 1
16 92 Chandler Payne 50 1
17 710 Esteban Racine 50 1
18 133 Tyler Hilton 40 1
19 711 Cason Vaughn 40 1
20 100 Agustin Arborio 20 1
21 121 Shane Hamilton 20 1
250 Class – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 154 Markus Sowles 870 1
2 254 Grady Sammons 860 1
3 87 Chi Chi Bammann 790 1
4 138 Frank Milazzo 750 1
5 22 Michael Teal 620 1
6 17/ Geoffrey Andrian 580 1
7 513 Zachary Hart 520 1
8 27 Cody Bonfiglio 471 1
9 119 Tyler Lang 470 1
10 41 Shawn Miller Ii 420 1
11 27/ Roy Womac 405 1
12 247 William Johnson 390 1
13 31 Dominick Tinari 370 1
14 21 Joseph Farrell 290 1
15 27 Rich Wilkes 280 1
16 324 Erik Gray 270 1
17 496 Allen Stantz 250 1
18 222 Molli Roderick 245 1
19 7 Taylor Placides 235 1
20 47 Eric Perez 210 1
21 25 Bryce Mauldin 200 1
22 24 Will Ballard 190 1
23 729 John Catalano 185 1
24 92 Chandler Payne 180 1
25 13 Joey Yates 170 1
26 417 Seth Brown 170 1
27 284 Andrew Jones 150 1
28 17 Salvatore Burriesci 130 1
29 48 Tyler Lincoln 130 1
30 909 Robert Matthews 130 1
31 41 Robert Foote Jr 110 1
32 95 Martin Matt 100 1
33 514 Andy Dinicol 100 1
34 121 Brian Vogel 100 1
35 711 Chace Morrison 90 1
36 70 Jimmy Weeks 90 1
37 39 Logan Doyle 80 1
38 76 Cliff Sanders 80 1
39 522 Michael Velocci 80 1
40 219 Darek Pixton 70 1
41 728 John Tracy 70 1
42 232 Triston Jewell 70 1
43 114 Hunter Chandler 70 1
44 12 Shane Waite 60 1
45 12 Jason Rodriguez 60 1
46 711 Cason Vaughn 50 1
47 5 Fischer Londeree 50 1
48 100 Agustin Arborio 50 1
49 121 Shane Hamilton 50 1
50 302 Foster Hawthorne 50 1
51 831 Christian Rosa 45 1
52 375 Austin Rook 40 1
53 218 Robby Huss 40 1
54 2 Ty Colborne 40 1
55 133 Beck Buchanan 40 1
56 18 Brady Garrison 40 1
57 37 Tyler O’brien 40 1
58 88 Zachary Martin 40 1
59 86 Kevin Amo 30 1
60 215 Damion Horton 30 1
61 8 Ryan Garrett 20 1
62 5 Luke Bryan 20 1
63 386 Austin Perdue 20 1
64 279 Jeffrey Chambers 20 1
65 243 Caleb Bennett 20 1
66 52 Chance Reighard 20 1
67 611 Cody Whitworth 20 1
68 764 Nick Severine 20 1
69 84 Pavel Janelt 20 1
70 24/ Vance Hall 20 1
71 96 Gabrielle Stead 20 1
72 500 Anthony Gause 10 1
Junior Girls Class – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 162 Isabella Contopoulo 950 1
2 47 Maggie Gerrits 500 1
3 425 Madison Gray 460 1
4 191 Jenna Burge 170 1
5 362 Kaitlyn Helzer 80 1
Women’s Class – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 222 Molli Roderick 950 1
2 325 Kaitlin Gibson 880 1
3 284 Rose Marciniak 690 1
4 425 Madison Gray 450 1
5 94 Shelby Quast 280 1
6 413 Elizabeth Phillips 60 1
7 96 Gabrielle Stead 60 1
8 7 Candace Balcom 40 1
Open Class (no Mini Bikes) – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 24 Jesse Freeman 970 1
2 38 Kyle Cheesman 961 1
3 254 Grady Sammons 960 1
4 7 Andrew Burkhart 880 1
5 8 Ryan Garrett 560 1
6 52 Chance Reighard 525 1
7 352 Donald Perkins 215 1
8 291 A.j. Meadows 200 1
9 99 Michael Clarke 200 1
10 50 Austin Winslow 200 1
11 635 Jahwann Mc Intyre 190 1
12 58 Kevin Steele 180 1
13 391 Justin Csanadi 180 1
14 17/ Geoffrey Andrian 160 1
15 24 Will Ballard 150 1
16 21 Joseph Farrell 150 1
17 152 Clayton Jett 100 1
18 70 Jimmy Weeks 90 1
19 17 Nicholas Doerr 90 1
20 181 Gabriel Gomez 90 1
21 100 Agustin Arborio 90 1
22 114 Hunter Chandler 90 1
23 55 Morgan Salber 80 1
24 22 Danny Brewer 80 1
25 31 Dominick Tinari 80 1
26 801 Hunter Hooper 80 1
27 395 Jose Massas 80 1
28 42 Jake Bump 80 1
29 88 Zachary Martin 70 1
30 48 James Armitage 60 1
31 50 Chris Salter 50 1
32 804 Patrick Keegan 50 1
33 88 Marshall Race 45 1
34 831 Christian Rosa 40 1
35 249 Ryan Sutera 40 1
36 138 Frank Milazzo 40 1
37 121 Shane Hamilton 35 1
38 195 Aura Schmelyvn 30 1
39 44 Dylan Boyd 20 1
40 49 Jerry Kopoian 20 1
41 513 Zachary Hart 20 1
Schoolboy – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 38 Kyle Cheesman 1000 1
2 21 Joseph Farrell 810 1
3 138 Frank Milazzo 700 1
4 513 Zachary Hart 530 1
5 12x Marc Gonzalez 330 1
6 31 Dominick Tinari 280 1
7 417 Seth Brown 190 1
8 302 Foster Hawthorne 180 1
9 324 Erik Gray 150 1
10 24 Will Ballard 130 1
11 310 Chadwick Johnson Jr 120 1
12 39 Logan Doyle 110 1
13 48 Tyler Lincoln 110 1
14 93 Tommy Cooley 90 1
15 5 Fischer Londeree 70 1
16 18 Brady Garrison 60 1
17 37 Tyler O’brien 50 1
18 121 Shane Hamilton 40 1
19 100 Agustin Arborio 20 1
20 710 Esteban Racine 20 1
4 Stroke Open – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 21 Joseph Farrell 820 1
2 291 A.j. Meadows 300 1
3 25 Bryce Mauldin 200 1
4 50 Austin Winslow 200 1
5 58 Kevin Steele 180 1
6 651 Tanner Olson 170 1
7 302 Foster Hawthorne 160 1
8 421 Bobby Gross 140 1
9 391 Justin Csanadi 120 1
10 729 John Catalano 100 1
11 177 Louie Cortese 90 1
12 2 Nicholas Guessford 70 1
13 44 Dylan Boyd 20 1
14 50 Chris Salter 20 1
Plus 25 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 7 Andrew Burkhart 880 1
2 24 Jesse Freeman 800 1
3 15 Josh Rabelo 671 1
4 725 Erwin Ziegler 670 1
5 635 Jahwann Mc Intyre 270 1
6 826 Tim (buster) Myers 100 1
7 395 Jose Massas 90 1
8 91 Charles Glenn 80 1
9 12 Shane Waite 50 1
10 12 Jason Rodriguez 50 1
11 264 Corey Blanton 20 1
Plus 35 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 243 Sal Ginabreda 1000 1
2 729 John Catalano 790 1
3 44 Cory Cameron 680 1
4 353 Chris Brice 350 1
5 23 Paul Stasiak 200 1
6 413 Michael Patton 90 1
7 11 Matthew Holt 80 1
8 676 Kelly Laborde 70 1
9 805 Kevin Cook 70 1
10 22 Robert Noa 70 1
11 57 Jim Scott 60 1
12 237 Scott Goff 30 1
13 84 Pavel Janelt 20 1
Plus 45 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 22 Robert Noa 990 1
2 174 Michael Girard 660 1
3 117 Craig Blanchard 290 1
4 48 Carl Miller 280 1
5 23 Paul Stasiak 270 1
6 352 Donald Perkins 270 1
7 8 Steve Billiter 210 1
8 23 Lance Clayton 160 1
9 451 John Byrd 90 1
10 47 Tracy Thorn 80 1
11 3 Dan Walters 70 1
12 29 Gavin Jones 70 1
13 63 Gifford Quast 70 1
14 57 Jim Scott 50 1
15 15 Kenneth Doeg 20 1
Plus 50 – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 159 Rick Bigalow 980 1
2 22 Robert Noa 940 1
3 611 John Carmichael 710 1
4 931 Mark Elliot 630 1
5 63 Gifford Quast 360 1
6 451 John Byrd 90 1
7 641 Mike Kemper 70 1
8 509 Al Loudermilk 60 1
9 11 Richard Claisse 50 1
10 325 Jim Painter 50 1
11 15 Kenneth Doeg 20 1
Sponsors Cup (450) – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 291 A.j. Meadows 460 1
2 27 William Klee 390 1
3 49 Jerry Kopoian 260 1
4 99 Michael Clarke 180 1
5 38 Kyle Cheesman 130 1
6 50 Austin Winslow 100 1
7 182 Dj Mac Farlane 100 1
8 382 Bryson Taylor 90 1
9 549 Greg Lehto 80 1
10 826 Tim (buster) Myers 40 1
11 264 Corey Blanton 20 1
Sponsors Cup (250) – Best 8 finishes
Pos. # Name Points
1 27 William Klee 460 1
2 49 Jerry Kopoian 310 1
3 38 Kyle Cheesman 170 1
4 254 Grady Sammons 150 1
5 182 Dj Mac Farlane 100 1
6 50 Austin Winslow 100 1
7 417 Seth Brown 90 1
8 514 Andy Dinicol 90 1
9 218 Robby Huss 80 1
10 70 Jimmy Weeks 70 1
11 114 Hunter Chandler 20 1